Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+64.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+21.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+131.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2EA
← Back to All Properties