FLAT 1, 10 - 12, HAWKINS ROAD, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+423.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+47.2%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1