Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£532,500
+30.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£408,000
+16.6%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AA
← Back to All Properties