Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+71.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8JF
← Back to All Properties