Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORMANTON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+52.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+39.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5EL
← Back to All Properties