9, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+13.5%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+7.0%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1