Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BULL COP, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BY
← Back to All Properties