Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DORCHESTER ROAD, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
-5.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1HH
← Back to All Properties