35, WILTON CRESCENT, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£653,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,150,000+131.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£653,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£497,000+16.9%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1