3, LITTLEFIELD LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+118.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+32.8%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1