Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAK ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+58.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0BW
← Back to All Properties