Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LANGHAM PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.2%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£306,500
+39.0%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,500
+27.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+110.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9EB
← Back to All Properties