Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROFT MEADOW, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR5 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+84.5%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+37.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 8HX
← Back to All Properties