Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+147.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties