Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
-26.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,750
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 16 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties