Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
-3.7%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,995
+19.0%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+106.4%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties