Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LABURNUM DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
-9.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3AW
← Back to All Properties