39, BOWLINGFIELD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 7DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+154.5%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+8.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1