Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+75.0%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties