Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, THE GREENWAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.0%
Price Change
+£354,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+369.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£354,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7JA
← Back to All Properties