Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PLANE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+35.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-26.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9PT
← Back to All Properties