Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+13.0%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+127.3%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties