Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties