Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROCKMAN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£29,000
+90.2%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,250
+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 18 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1DJ
← Back to All Properties