Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,750
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,750
+18.7%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5FD
← Back to All Properties