23, MEREFIELD CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+23.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+78.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£41,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1