Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, KENILWORTH ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+810.7%
Price Change
+£178,040 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+810.7%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£178,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,960
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9SZ
← Back to All Properties