Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+6.6%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties