Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TOWNDAM LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£53,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,995
+150.0%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4TR
← Back to All Properties