88, WADNALL WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£113,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+120.9%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950+38.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1