Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WHITE TREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+121.1%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 7 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7FE
← Back to All Properties