Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+41.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+17.2%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RR
← Back to All Properties