66, RODNEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£588,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£588,500+0.6%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000+115.9%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
+£314,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000+29.0%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1