Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 68, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
-3.6%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+29.3%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties