Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+82.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+98.2%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties