46, PLYMOUTH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.7%
Price Change
+£151,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£238,000+174.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£151,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,625+206.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£58,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1