Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FOXCROFT MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-18.3%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+202.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3NW
← Back to All Properties