Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINDSOR CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+196.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£118,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 21 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6LW
← Back to All Properties