Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OSBERT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+22.1%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,950
+28.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+57.1%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LD
← Back to All Properties