118, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+15.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1