Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GORDON ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+8.0%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+37.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties