Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, DUNFORD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.8%
Price Change
-£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
-38.8%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2DT
← Back to All Properties