295, WALTON BRECK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 0SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+108.0%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+51.6%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950-5.3%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1