Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+12.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2RP
← Back to All Properties