66, THAMES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 1SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.5%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+262.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-14.3%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1