33, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+156.5%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+80.2%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,300
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1