Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DARWIN CROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£579,995
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£114,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£579,995
+24.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 25 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1GL
← Back to All Properties