Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+40.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties