Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+5.4%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000
+27.5%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+135.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9RE
← Back to All Properties