Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARTIN ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+65.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6HF
← Back to All Properties